Our firm offers a comprehensive array of trademark services, covering everything from drafting trademark applications to proper goods classification, representation before the Georgian IP office Sakpatenti, trademark registration, and enforcement of trademark rights.
Our team comprises experienced trademark attorneys and legal specialists, many boasting over 30 years of experience in both public and private sectors. With extensive expertise working with Georgian and global brands across various industries, we are well-equipped to provide tailored solutions to safeguard your brand.
With our support and guidance, your brand can benefit from comprehensive protection, shielding it from unauthorized use and infringement. This fortified brand identity not only preserves your reputation but also fosters customer loyalty and enhances profitability. By entrusting us with your brand protection needs, you can confidently pursue your business objectives and unlock the full potential of your brand in both the Georgian and global marketplace.